In Memory

Gone but never forgotten.  Part of our past, forever present in our memories........

Click on the name hyperlink to read details about each classmate.   

And please feel free to leave a memory of your own.......

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically



2019
Gail Huse (Ducharme)  
William Marshall  
Fred Schaeffer  
Donald Svoboda  
Debbie Vyse  
Doris White  

2018
Dave Carlson  
Tony Compo  
Charles Rotter  
Tom Tegowski  

2017
Jeff Constantino  
Lance Fanning  
Janice Flachbart (Tepley)  
Debbie Herold  
William Bill Vargo  

2016
Katherine Lee George (Spillman)  
Karen Hanusek  
Michael Kopcak  
Andrea Mikluscak (Schmidt)  
Clarence Miller  
Diana Popovich  
Bob Sikula  
Dennis Toburen  
Marti Vazinski  

2015
Chris Bobby  
Rosemary Marino  
Howard Pelton  

2014
Hansjorg Hellweg  
Virginia Herron  
Jan Randall (Arkkelin)  
James Rostankowski  

2013
Donna Shull (Butler)  

2012
Timothy Avon  
Richard Bellante  
Ray Collins  
Thelma Henderson  

2010
Joseph Herman  
Roy Neuman  
Karen Slaby (Collins)  

2009
Robert Bartunek  
Fred Holman  
Alton Jerry Jones  
Susan Kandrac (Bommarito)  

2008
Harry Baynes  
Richard Smith  

2007
Debbie Gossett (Csehek)  
Lynda Kolar (Gahring)  
Rick Vajdich  
JoAnn Yasenka (O'Connor)  

2006
Debbie Betch (Stedman)
Robert MacAlonan  

2005
Joe Mize  
Tom Spaliatos  

2004
Henry Partyka  
Dave Rathy  
Susan Wertz (Fedor)  

2003
Dorothy Zachary (Vargo)  

2002
Sue Ake (Balogh)  
James R. Taylor  

2001
Michelle Amicone (Moodie)  
Mark Miller  

2000
Frank LaMarca  

1999
Gary Bihari  
John Hibler  
Mike Majercik  

1998
Bob DeRubis  

1997
Lorin Hendrock (Custer)  

1996
Mary Ann McNamee (Parsons)  

1994
Helene Maskara  
Ronald Anthony Pilacik
Don Starkey  
Bill Wagel  

1993
Roger Larson  

1992
Bill Gelsinger  
Vickie Parrish (Mize)  

1990
Dale Bares
Chuck Wells  

1989
Brenda Gunter  

1987
Willliam Krause  
Pam Vanderhide (Faehl)  

1982
Mark Wentz  

1979
Neil Winchester  

1978
Todd Pecjak  

1976
Joy Bell  

1975
Robert Finnerty  

1974
Bruce Lewis  

1972
David Cooper  
Lance Ford  

1971
Joe Male  

1970
Norman Dale Adkins  
Pat Russell  

1969
Linda Ciardullo  
Debbie Murray  

1968
Ken Hanley  
Michael Janashak  
Jim Powell  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Glenn Ford  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.